Girone A | Girone B

Andata
1. giornata
22/09 15:00 ASHP Citta del Tricolore - HC Rassemblement 8 - 1
22/09 15:00 Cuscube Brescia - HC Savona 2 - 0
29/09 15:00 HC Suelli - CUS Cagliari 3 - 2
10/11 14:30 HC Superba - HC Pistoia 1 - 3
2. giornata
29/09 15:00 HC Rassemblement - Cuscube Brescia 1 - 3
29/09 15:00 ASHP Citta del Tricolore - HC Pistoia 2 - 3
21/10 10:00 HC Suelli - HC Savona 6 - 3
17/11 15:00 CUS Cagliari - HC Superba 1 - 4
3. giornata
06/10 13:00 HC Pistoia - Cuscube Brescia 1 - 1
06/10 15:00 HC Superba - HC Savona 3 - 0
14/10 11:00 HC Suelli - ASHP Citta del Tricolore 3 - 2
27/04 15:00 CUS Cagliari - HC Rassemblement
4. giornata
13/10 15:00 HC Suelli - HC Pistoia 4 - 3
13/10 15:00 Cuscube Brescia - HC Superba 1 - 1
13/10 15:00 CUS Cagliari - ASHP Citta del Tricolore 2 - 6
13/10 15:00 HC Savona - HC Rassemblement 2 - 6
5. giornata
20/10 13:00 HC Suelli - HC Superba 3 - 5
20/10 15:00 HC Rassemblement - HC Pistoia 2 - 1
20/10 15:00 Cuscube Brescia - ASHP Citta del Tricolore 1 - 3
20/10 15:00 CUS Cagliari - HC Savona 4 - 0
6. giornata
27/10 14:30 HC Pistoia - CUS Cagliari 1 - 3
27/10 14:30 HC Rassemblement - HC Superba 1 - 2
27/10 14:30 Cuscube Brescia - HC Suelli 0 - 1
30/03 15:30 HC Savona - ASHP Citta del Tricolore 1 - 6
7. giornata
03/11 14:30 HC Savona - HC Pistoia 1 - 1
03/11 14:30 ASHP Citta del Tricolore - HC Superba 3 - 1
03/11 15:00 HC Suelli - HC Rassemblement 3 - 0
24/11 14:30 CUS Cagliari - Cuscube Brescia 4 - 2
Ritorno
1. giornata
23/02 15:00 HC Rassemblement - ASHP Citta del Tricolore 0 - 3
23/02 15:00 HC Savona - Cuscube Brescia 1 - 3
23/02 15:00 CUS Cagliari - HC Suelli 5 - 5
30/03 15:30 HC Pistoia - HC Superba 2 - 2
2. giornata
09/03 13:00 HC Savona - HC Suelli 2 - 3
09/03 15:00 Cuscube Brescia - HC Rassemblement 3 - 1
09/03 15:00 HC Superba - CUS Cagliari 4 - 2
04/05 15:00 HC Pistoia - ASHP Citta del Tricolore
3. giornata
23/03 15:00 Cuscube Brescia - HC Pistoia 3 - 3
23/03 15:00 HC Savona - HC Superba 1 - 4
07/04 11:00 HC Rassemblement - CUS Cagliari 1 - 2
07/04 15:00 ASHP Citta del Tricolore - HC Suelli 3 - 3
4. giornata
06/04 16:00 HC Pistoia - HC Suelli 2 - 3
06/04 16:00 HC Superba - Cuscube Brescia 3 - 0
06/04 16:00 ASHP Citta del Tricolore - CUS Cagliari 7 - 2
06/04 16:00 HC Rassemblement - HC Savona 1 - 0
5. giornata
10/03 09:00 HC Savona - CUS Cagliari 3 - 2
10/03 11:00 HC Superba - HC Suelli 1 - 2
11/05 14:00 HC Pistoia - HC Rassemblement
11/05 16:00 ASHP Citta del Tricolore - Cuscube Brescia
6. giornata
18/05 14:30 HC Suelli - Cuscube Brescia
18/05 16:00 CUS Cagliari - HC Pistoia
18/05 16:00 HC Superba - HC Rassemblement
18/05 16:00 ASHP Citta del Tricolore - HC Savona
7. giornata
25/05 16:00 HC Pistoia - HC Savona
25/05 16:00 HC Rassemblement - HC Suelli
25/05 16:00 HC Superba - ASHP Citta del Tricolore
25/05 16:00 Cuscube Brescia - CUS Cagliari

Classifica ufficiale
Squadra Punti Giocate Vittorie Pareggi Sconfitte Gol fatti Gol subiti
1. HC Suelli 29 12 9 2 1 39 28
2. HC Superba 23 12 7 2 3 31 19
3. ASHP Citta del Tricolore 22 10 7 1 2 43 17
4. Cuscube Brescia 15 11 4 3 4 19 19
5. CUS Cagliari 13 11 4 1 6 29 36
6. HC Pistoia 10 10 2 4 4 20 22
7. HC Rassemblement 9 10 3 0 7 14 27
8. HC Savona 4 12 1 1 10 14 41