Valverde Comunale, 4 novembre 2018 |
09:00 |
Pol. Galatea -
Pol. Valverde |
0 - 7 |
11:00 |
Pol. Galatea -
GS Raccomandata |
0 - 15 |
Giardini Naxos Calcarone, 9 novembre 2018 |
15:00 |
PGS Don Bosco B -
CUS Unime |
3 - 3 |
16:30 |
GS Raccomandata -
PGS Don Bosco A |
1 - 3 |
17:30 |
CUS Unime -
PGS Don Bosco A |
0 - 8 |
18:30 |
GS Raccomandata -
PGS Don Bosco B |
3 - 1 |
Barcellona PdG Oratorio Salesiano, 18 novembre 2018 |
10:00 |
PGS Don Bosco A -
Pol. Valverde |
8 - 0 |
11:00 |
PGS Don Bosco A -
PGS Don Bosco B |
5 - 0 |
12:00 |
PGS Don Bosco B -
Pol. Valverde |
0 - 2 |
Valverde Comunale, 24 novembre 2018 |
16:30 |
HC Ragusa -
Pol. Valverde |
1 - 5 |
Catania Dusmet, 2 dicembre 2018 |
09:30 |
PGS Don Bosco A -
Pol. Galatea |
30 - 0 |
10:30 |
PGS Don Bosco B -
HC Ragusa |
3 - 2 |
11:30 |
PGS Don Bosco A -
HC Ragusa |
14 - 0 |
12:30 |
PGS Don Bosco B -
Pol. Galatea |
3 - 3 |
Messina Cittadella universitaria, 9 dicembre 2018 |
10:00 |
CUS Unime -
GS Raccomandata |
2 - 8 |
11:00 |
Pol. Valverde -
CUS Unime |
1 - 1 |
12:00 |
GS Raccomandata -
Pol. Valverde |
3 - 2 |
Giardini Naxos Calcarone, 15 dicembre 2018 |
17:00 |
HC Ragusa -
GS Raccomandata |
0 - 6 |
Ragusa Colajanni, 16 dicembre 2018 |
10:00 |
HC Ragusa -
Pol. Galatea |
1 - 2 |
11:00 |
CUS Unime -
HC Ragusa |
3 - 0 |
12:00 |
CUS Unime -
Pol. Galatea |
2 - 0 |
Catania Dusmet, 10 febbraio 2019 |
10:00 |
Pol. Valverde -
Pol. Galatea |
3 - 0 |
11:00 |
GS Raccomandata -
HC Ragusa |
3 - 1 |
12:00 |
GS Raccomandata -
Pol. Galatea |
4 - 2 |
13:00 |
Pol. Valverde -
HC Ragusa |
6 - 2 |
Barcellona PdG Oratorio Salesiano, 16 febbraio 2019 |
15:00 |
CUS Unime -
PGS Don Bosco B |
2 - 2 |
16:00 |
PGS Don Bosco B -
GS Raccomandata |
4 - 5 |
17:00 |
PGS Don Bosco A -
CUS Unime |
4 - 0 |
18:00 |
PGS Don Bosco A -
GS Raccomandata |
2 - 4 |
Valverde Comunale, 24 febbraio 2019 |
10:00 |
Pol. Valverde -
PGS Don Bosco A |
1 - 2 |
11:00 |
PGS Don Bosco B -
PGS Don Bosco A |
0 - 7 |
12:00 |
Pol. Valverde -
PGS Don Bosco B |
4 - 1 |
Messina Cittadella universitaria, 24 febbraio 2019 |
10:00 |
Pol. Galatea -
CUS Unime |
0 - 6 |
11:00 |
HC Ragusa -
CUS Unime |
1 - 1 |
12:00 |
Pol. Galatea -
HC Ragusa |
0 - 8 |
Ragusa Colajanni, 3 marzo 2019 |
10:00 |
HC Ragusa -
PGS Don Bosco A |
0 - 11 |
11:00 |
Pol. Galatea -
PGS Don Bosco B |
1 - 4 |
12:00 |
HC Ragusa -
PGS Don Bosco B |
1 - 2 |
13:00 |
Pol. Galatea -
PGS Don Bosco A |
0 - 11 |
Giardini Naxos Calcarone, 3 marzo 2019 |
10:00 |
GS Raccomandata -
CUS Unime |
8 - 5 |
11:00 |
CUS Unime -
Pol. Valverde |
1 - 2 |
12:00 |
Pol. Valverde -
GS Raccomandata |
1 - 3 |