Barcellona PdG Oratorio Salesiano, 17 marzo 2019 |
10:00 |
PGS Don Bosco -
CUS Unime |
2 - 2 |
11:00 |
GS Raccomandata -
Pol. Valverde |
5 - 3 |
12:00 |
Pol. Valverde -
PGS Don Bosco |
1 - 3 |
13:00 |
CUS Unime -
GS Raccomandata |
1 - 1 |
Catania Dusmet, 17 marzo 2019 |
10:00 |
Pol. Galatea -
Pol. Katane |
11 - 3 |
11:00 |
GS Onarmo -
HC Ragusa |
0 - 5 |
12:00 |
HC Ragusa -
Pol. Galatea |
0 - 6 |
13:00 |
GS Onarmo -
Pol. Katane |
0 - 2 |
Messina Cittadella universitaria, 23 marzo 2019 |
15:00 |
CUS Unime -
GS Onarmo |
7 - 3 |
16:00 |
HC Ragusa -
PGS Don Bosco |
5 - 7 |
17:00 |
PGS Don Bosco -
GS Onarmo |
5 - 3 |
18:00 |
CUS Unime -
HC Ragusa |
10 - 2 |
Valverde Comunale, 24 marzo 2019 |
10:00 |
Pol. Galatea -
Pol. Valverde |
4 - 1 |
11:00 |
Pol. Katane -
GS Raccomandata |
1 - 7 |
12:00 |
GS Raccomandata -
Pol. Galatea |
2 - 2 |
13:00 |
Pol. Katane -
Pol. Valverde |
3 - 11 |
Catania Dusmet, 7 aprile 2019 |
10:00 |
PGS Don Bosco -
Pol. Galatea |
3 - 4 |
11:00 |
Pol. Katane -
CUS Unime |
5 - 13 |
12:00 |
Pol. Katane -
PGS Don Bosco |
5 - 12 |
13:00 |
Pol. Galatea -
CUS Unime |
6 - 5 |
Giardini Naxos Calcarone, 7 aprile 2019 |
10:00 |
GS Onarmo -
GS Raccomandata |
0 - 5 |
11:00 |
Pol. Valverde -
HC Ragusa |
5 - 2 |
12:00 |
GS Raccomandata -
HC Ragusa |
6 - 3 |
13:00 |
GS Onarmo -
Pol. Valverde |
0 - 6 |
Giardini Naxos Calcarone, 11 aprile 2019 |
16:00 |
GS Raccomandata -
PGS Don Bosco |
0 - 4 |
Catania Dusmet, 13 aprile 2019 |
11:00 |
GS Onarmo -
Pol. Galatea |
1 - 7 |
Messina Cittadella universitaria, 28 aprile 2019 |
10:00 |
CUS Unime -
PGS Don Bosco |
6 - 4 |
11:00 |
Pol. Valverde -
GS Raccomandata |
3 - 2 |
12:00 |
PGS Don Bosco -
Pol. Valverde |
9 - 3 |
13:00 |
GS Raccomandata -
CUS Unime |
1 - 6 |
Ragusa Colajanni, 28 aprile 2019 |
10:00 |
HC Ragusa -
GS Onarmo |
7 - 1 |
11:00 |
Pol. Katane -
Pol. Galatea |
1 - 8 |
12:00 |
Pol. Galatea -
HC Ragusa |
11 - 3 |
13:00 |
Pol. Katane -
GS Onarmo |
1 - 4 |
Giardini Naxos Calcarone, 12 maggio 2019 |
10:00 |
Pol. Valverde -
Pol. Galatea |
3 - 11 |
11:00 |
GS Raccomandata -
Pol. Katane |
5 - 1 |
12:00 |
Pol. Galatea -
GS Raccomandata |
5 - 2 |
13:00 |
Pol. Valverde -
Pol. Katane |
7 - 2 |
Catania Dusmet, 12 maggio 2019 |
10:00 |
GS Onarmo -
CUS Unime |
3 - 6 |
11:00 |
PGS Don Bosco -
HC Ragusa |
7 - 5 |
12:00 |
GS Onarmo -
PGS Don Bosco |
2 - 7 |
13:00 |
HC Ragusa -
CUS Unime |
7 - 14 |
Messina Cittadella universitaria, 17 maggio 2019 |
17:00 |
CUS Unime -
Pol. Valverde |
20 - 1 |
Valverde Comunale, 18 maggio 2019 |
10:30 |
Pol. Valverde -
CUS Unime |
3 - 5 |
Barcellona PdG Oratorio Salesiano, 19 maggio 2019 |
10:00 |
Pol. Galatea -
PGS Don Bosco |
7 - 2 |
11:00 |
CUS Unime -
Pol. Katane |
16 - 0 |
12:00 |
PGS Don Bosco -
Pol. Katane |
12 - 1 |
13:00 |
CUS Unime -
Pol. Galatea |
5 - 5 |
Valverde Comunale, 19 maggio 2019 |
10:00 |
GS Raccomandata -
GS Onarmo |
6 - 3 |
11:00 |
HC Ragusa -
Pol. Valverde |
1 - 5 |
12:00 |
HC Ragusa -
GS Raccomandata |
0 - 6 |
13:00 |
Pol. Valverde -
GS Onarmo |
4 - 3 |
Catania Dusmet, 25 maggio 2019 |
09:30 |
Pol. Galatea -
GS Onarmo |
8 - 2 |
Ragusa Colajanni, 26 maggio 2019 |
11:00 |
HC Ragusa -
Pol. Katane |
11 - 4 |
12:00 |
Pol. Katane -
HC Ragusa |
2 - 10 |
Barcellona PdG Oratorio Salesiano, 28 maggio 2019 |
18:00 |
PGS Don Bosco -
GS Raccomandata |
5 - 5 |